DZ-BT01 TOURNAMENT RESULTS


The lists and results listed below are pulled from local shop tournaments and regional championships happening in Japan. Consequently, the information presented below may not always accurately represent the state of the current metagame. However, feel free to use these lists as a frame of reference to kickstart or inspire your own Vanguard deck building process.

If there are results missing or winning deck lists you want to to add to the list, feel free to contact me by e-mail or on social media.

Twitter  –  Facebook –  E-mail

Last Updated : 03/31/2024 (Week 8)
Next : Illusionless Strife

JPN Format Tournament Results (02/09 – 04/05)
(Click on the nation to access links to deck lists)


▼Dragon Empire

♢ The End | Trading Card Ace Katsuta Higashi Ishikawa Store (Week 1)

Jheva | Kirin Cup 2 3v3 [3rd place]

♢ Tamayura | Puppy Yatomi (Week 2)
♢ Tamayura | PAO Toreka Chiba (Week 4)
♢ Tamayura | Amenity Dream Kichijoji (Week 7)
♢ Tamayura | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 8)
♢ Tamayura | Puppy Yatomi (Week 8)

♢ Tamayura | TSUTAYA Seiyu Machida trading card (Week 6)

♢ Shiranui | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | Kirin Cup 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | Chiho Cup Deluxe 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | VG Ultimate Cup 5 [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | VG Ultimate Cup 5 [2nd place]
♢ Shiranui | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [2nd place]
♢ Shiranui | VG Ultimate Cup 7 [2nd place]
♢ Shiranui | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Shiranui | Kirin Cup  2 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Shiranui | Chiho Cup Deluxe 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Shiranui | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Shiranui | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [3rd place]
♢ Shiranui | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [3rd place]
♢ Shiranui | Bushiroad China League 2024 [3rd place]
♢ Shiranui | VG Ultimate Cup 5 [3rd place]
♢ Shiranui | GIRAFULL Vanguard Festival [3rd place]
♢ Shiranui | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Shiranui | Chiho Cup Deluxe [3rd place]
♢ Shiranui | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [Top 4]
♢ Shiranui | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [Top 4]
♢ Shiranui | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [Top 4]
♢ Shiranui | GIRAFULL Vanguard Festival [Top 8]
♢ Shiranui | VG Ultimate Cup 5 [Top 8]
♢ Shiranui | Bushiroad China League 2024 [Top 8]
♢ Shiranui | Card Kingdom Kawaguchi Station (Week 1)
♢ Shiranui | Tournament Center Battleco Niigata (Week 1)
♢ Shiranui | Trading card station Toyokawa (Week 1)
♢ Shiranui | Card Box Arion Hamanogi (Week 2)
♢ Shiranui | Johnny Game (Week 2)
♢ Shiranui | PAO Toreka Chiba (Week 2)
♢ Shiranui | Card Kingdom Kawaguchi Station (Week 4)
♢ Shiranui | Shadow Van CS
♢ Shiranui | Card Paradise (Week 4)
♢ Shiranui | TS Sanarudai (Week 4)
♢ Shiranui | Yellow Submarine Chiba Game Shop (Week 7)
♢ Shiranui | G-PROJECT Kurosaki Main Store (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Card Kingdom Chiba (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | CK Syounan (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | TC Batoroko Toyama Station (Week 2)
♢ Shiranui | Full Comp Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 3)
♢ Shiranui | TSUTAYA Seiyu Machida trading card (Week 4)
♢ Shiranui | TC Batoroko Asahikawa Station (Week 4)
♢ Shiranui | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Omiya store (Week 5)
♢ Shiranui | Full Comp Tenjin (Week 5)
♢ Shiranui | Kotaro main office TSUTAYA Ube store (Week 6)
♢ Shiranui | YS Fukuoka (Week 6)
♢ Shiranui | Kotaro Honpo TSUTAYA (Week 6)
♢ Shiranui | TSUTAYA Tosa Road Store (Week 6)

♢ Varga Dragres | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [1st place]
♢ Varga Dragres | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [1st place]
♢ Varga Dragres | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS [1st place]
♢ Varga Dragres | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [1st place]
♢ Varga Dragres | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [2nd place]
♢ Varga Dragres | Kirin Cup 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Varga Dragres | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [2nd place]
♢ Varga Dragres | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [3rd place]
♢ Varga Dragres | Chiho Cup Deluxe [3rd place]
♢ Varga Dragres | Kirin Cup 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Varga Dragres | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [Top 4]
♢ Varga Dragres | GIRAFULL Vanguard Festival [Top 8]
♢ Varga Dragres | VG Ultimate Cup 5 [Top 8]
♢ Varga Dragres | VG Ultimate Cup 7 [Top 8]

♢ Varga Dragres | Bookoff Saitama Moroyama (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Card Brunch Kanayama store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Card Place Tsurusaki store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Card shop Ryusei PAO Nakano (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Dragon Star Akihabara Ekimae store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Hobby Station Sendai Ekimae (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Hobby Station Shonan Fujisawa OPA Store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Hobby Station Tsudanuma (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Plays Nishio Xiao store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Plays Sannomiya store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Puppy Yatomi store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Real Tomato Beppu store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | TSUTAYA BOOKGARAGE Fukuoka Shimen (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | TSUTAYA Fukui Takayanagi (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | TSUTAYA Nakasho store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Hobby Station Minami Koshigaya (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Machida store (Week 2)
♢ Varga Dragres | TSUTAYA Naha Shintoshin (Week 2)
♢ Varga Dragres | CK Kawaguchi (Week 2)
♢ Varga Dragres | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 2)
♢ Varga Dragres | Trading Card Ace Katsuta Higashi Ishikawa (Week 2)
♢ Varga Dragres | TSUTAYA Hikima Store (Week 2)
♢ Varga Dragres | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Machida store (Week 3)
♢ Varga Dragres | Card Lab Takasaki (Week 4)
♢ Varga Dragres | G-PROJECT Kurosaki Main Store (Week 4)
♢ Varga Dragres | Johnny Game (Week 4)
♢ Varga Dragres | Card Box Hiroshima store (Week 4)
♢ Varga Dragres | TSUTAYA Kashima Minami Store (Week 4)
♢ Varga Dragres | Preyz Anjo (Week 4)
♢ Varga Dragres | okaya labo (Week 4)
♢ Varga Dragres | CK Kawaguchi (Week 5)
♢ Varga Dragres | You ING Kumamoto Kamidori (Week 6)
♢ Varga Dragres | GIRAFULL NAMBA (Week 6)
♢ Varga Dragres | Hobby Station Sendai Station (Week 7)
♢ Varga Dragres | Card shop Saisai Kagoshima store (Week 8)
♢ Varga Dragres | TC Batoroko Takadanobaba (Week 8)
♢ Varga Dragres | Trading Card Shop Johnny Aoyama
♢ Varga Dragres | Dragon Star Nihonbashi 2nd store (Week 1)
♢ Varga Dragres | Hobby Station Omiya (Week 2)
♢ Varga Dragres | Full Comp Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 4)
♢ Varga Dragres | Batoloco mini Obihiro WOW store (Week 4)
♢ Varga Dragres | Cardbox Hiroshima (Week 6)
♢ Varga Dragres | Ck Syounan (Week 6)
♢ Varga Dragres | FC Sendai (Week 6)
♢ Varga Dragres | World King Nagasaki (Week 7)
♢ Varga Dragres | Card Box Hiroshima store (Week 8)

 


▼Keter Sanctuary

♢ Hexaorb | TSUTAYA Tosa Road Store (Week 2)

♢ Bastion Accord | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [Top 4]
♢ Bastion Accord | Card Box Hiroshima Store (Week 1)
♢ Bastion Accord | Card Branch Kanayama (Week 6)
♢ Bastion Accord | Card Kingdom Kawaguchi Station (Week 8)
♢ Bastion Accord | Lux Nara Kashiwagi Store (Week 8)

♢ Thegrea | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Thegrea | TC Batoroko Kawasaki station square (Week 2)
♢ Thegrea | Card Place Oita (Week 2)
♢ Thegrea | Puppy Yatomi (Week 6)

♢ Youthberk | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [2nd place]
♢ Youthberk | Bushiroad China League 2024 [3rd place]
♢ Youthberk | Kirin Cup 2 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Youthberk | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [Top 4]
♢ Youthberk | VG Ultimate Cup 5 [Top 8]
♢ Youthberk | G-PROJECT (Week 6)
♢ Youthberk | Amenity Dream Kichijoji (Week 6)
♢ Youthberk | Card Lab AKIHABARA Gamers B1 (Week 7)

♢ Ezel | TC Batoroko Shibuya Center Gai (Week 2)

♢ Luard | Bushiroad China League 2024 [1st place]
♢ Luard | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Luard | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [1st place]
♢ Luard | Kirin Cup 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Luard | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [1st place]
♢ Luard | VG Ultimate Cup 7 [1st place]
♢ Luard | Kirin Cup 2 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Luard | Chiho Cup Deluxe 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Luard | Bushiroad China League Chongqing [1st place]
♢ Luard | Bushiroad China League Chongqing [2nd place]
♢ Luard | Bushiroad China League Chongqing [3rd place]
♢ Luard | Kirin Cup 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Luard | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [2nd place]
♢ Luard | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Luard | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [2nd place]
♢ Luard | Kirin Cup 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Luard | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Luard | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [3rd place]
♢ Luard | Bushiroad China League 2024 [3rd place]
♢ Luard | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [Top 4]
♢ Luard | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [Top 4]
♢ Luard | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [Top 4]
♢ Luard | Bushiroad China League 2024 [Top 8]
♢ Luard | Bushiroad China League 2024 [Top 8]
♢ Luard | VG Ultimate Cup 7 [Top 8]
♢ Luard | VG Ultimate Cup 7 [Top 8]
♢ Luard | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica Store (Week 1)
♢ Luard | Card Place Tsurusaki store (Week 1)
♢ Luard | Carpara Sakuragi store (Week 1)
♢ Luard | Hobby Station Sendai Ekimae (Week 1)
♢ Luard | TSUTAYA Izumo store (Week 1)
♢ Luard | TC Batoroko Yokohama Isezakicho (Week 1)
♢ Luard | Card Lab Takasaki (Week 2)
♢ Luard | GIRAFULL KAWARA (Week 2)
♢ Luard | trading card shop storage (Week 3)
♢ Luard | TSUTAYA Hikima Store (Week 4)
♢ Luard | Hobby Station Shonan Fujisawa OPA (Week 5)
♢ Luard | CK Chiba (Week 5)
♢ Luard | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 6)

♢ Luard | Real Tomato Beppu store (Week 6)
♢ Luard | Trading Card Ace Katsuta Higashi Ishikawa (Week 6)
♢ Luard | Amenity Dream Omiya (Week 7)
♢ Luard | Trechan Event Department (Week 8)
♢ Luard | Cardpara Sakuragi (Week 8)
♢ Luard | Pao Toreka Chiba (Week 8)
♢ Luard | Batoloco mini Obihiro WOW store (Week 2)
♢ Luard | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Omiya store (Week 2)
♢ Luard | Amenity Dream Kyoto (Week 2)
♢ Luard | TC Batoroko Shibuya Center Gai (Week 3)
♢ Luard | Amenity Dream Kyoto (Week 3)
♢ Luard | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Omiya store (Week 4)
♢ Luard | Amenity Dream Omiya (Week 4)
♢ Luard | Nishigo TSUTAYA (Week 6)
♢ Luard | Batoloco mini Obihiro WOW store (Week 8)
♢ Luard | Okaya labo (Week 8)

♢ Rezael | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [1st place]
♢ Rezael | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Rezael | Kirin Cup 2 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Rezael | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Rezael | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [2nd place]
♢ Rezael | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [Top 4]
♢ Rezael | GIRAFULL Vanguard Festival [Top 8]
♢ Rezael | VG Ultimate Cup 5 [Top 8]
♢ Rezael | VG Ultimate Cup 7 [Top 8]
♢ Rezael | Card Gym Shakujii Koen Station (Week 1)
♢ Rezael | Card shop mononofu (Week 1)
♢ Rezael | Hobby Station Sendai Ekimae (Week 1)
♢ Rezael | Chiba Game (Week 1)
♢ Rezael | Hobby Station Sendai Station (Week 1)
♢ Rezael | Card Branch Kanayama [1st place] (Week 2)
♢ Rezael | Amenity Dream Kichijoji (Week 2)
♢ Rezael | TSUTAYA Kashima Minami Store (Week 2)
♢ Rezael | Dragon Star Ikebukuro (Week 2)
♢ Rezael | Johnny Game (Week 3)
♢ Rezael | Hobby Station Omiya (Week 3)
♢ Rezael | Planet Saijo (Week 3)
♢ Rezael | Hobby Station Sendai Station (Week 4)
♢ Rezael | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 4)
♢ Rezael | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Tachikawa (Week 4)
♢ Rezael | Amenity Kyoto (Week 4)
♢ Rezael | TRST Toyohashi (Week 4)
♢ Rezael | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Omiya store (Week 5)
♢ Rezael | Hobby Store Sendai (Week 5)
♢ Rezael | Hobby Station Minami Koshigaya (Week 7)
♢ Rezael | GIGA Musashi Urawa Card (Week 4)
♢ Rezael | Card Paradise (Week 2)
♢ Rezael | Full Comp Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 2)
♢ Rezael | BOOKOFF Sapporo Minami 2-jo store (Week 2)
♢ Rezael | TCS storage (Week 6)
♢ Rezael | Card Place Oita (Week 6)
♢ Rezael | TCS storage (Week 7)

♢ Halmveld | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 3)


▼Brandt Gate

♢ Seraph Snow | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Seraph Snow | YS Hiroshima (Week 4)
♢ Seraph Snow | Batoloco Yokohama (Week 5)

♢ Orfist | Cardbox Hamanogi (Week 7)
♢ Orfist | Yellow Submarine Magickers Fukuoka (Week 7)
♢ Orfist | Card Lab Tokorozawa (Week 8)

♢ Orfist | Dragon Star Akihabara Station (Week 6)
♢ Orfist | TSUTAYA Fussa (Week 6)

♢ Gravidia | TSUTAYA Wakasugi (Week 5)

♢ Eva | Chiho Cup Deluxe 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Eva | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 5)
♢ Eva | Cardbox Kaike (Week 6)
♢ Eva | Card Kingdom Chiba (Week 6)
♢ Eva | Card shop@home. Miyazaki store (Week 6)
♢ Eva | Trading Card Shop Johnny Aoyama (Week 6)
♢ Eva | Card Box Arion Hamanogi (Week 8)
♢ Eva | TSUTAYA Naha Shintoshin (Week 8)
♢ Eva | GIGA Musashi Urawa Card (Week 8)
♢ Eva | Card shop@home. Miyazaki store (Week 8)
♢ Eva | TSUTAYA HIKUMA (Week 6)
♢ Eva | YS Hiroshima (Week 6)
♢ Eva | TC Batoroko Kichijoji station square (Week 5)
♢ Eva | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Machida store (Week 7)
♢ Eva | Trading Card Ace Katsuta Higashi Ishikawa (Week 7)

♢ Messiah | TCGshop193 Meieki Taiko store (Week 1)
♢ Messiah | TC Batoloco Kanazawa (Week 6)

♢ Avantgarda | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [Top 4]
♢ Avantgarda | Tsutaya Books Mobara (Week 8)
♢ Avantgarda | Hobby Station Omiya (Week 4)
♢ Avantgarda | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Tachikawa (Week 4)

♢ Silhouette | Card shop@home. Miyazaki store (Week 5)

♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Bushiroad China League 2024 [2nd place]
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [2nd place]
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [3rd place]
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Kirin Cup 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [3rd place]

♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | VG Ultimate Cup 7 [3rd place]
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Chiho Cup Deluxe [3rd place]
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | VG Ultimate Cup 7 [Top 4]

♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Card Box Hiroshima Store (Week 1)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Card Lab Tokorozawa store (Week 1)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Hobby Station Machida Store (Week 1)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Trading card station Sanarudai (Week 1)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Trading card shop storage (Week 2)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | BOOK☆LIFE (Week 2)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Preyz Anjo (Week 2)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Card Place Oita (Week 4)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Lux Nara Kashiwagi Store (Week 4) 
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Book Life Kanoya (Week 4)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | CB Hamanok (Week 5)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Card Box Arion Hamanogi (Week 6)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | GIGA Musashi Urawa Card (Week 6)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 7)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Card place Oita (Week 8)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | FC Sendai (Week 1)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Oretan Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 2)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | TC Batoroko Shibuya Center Gai (Week 3)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Machida store (Week 4)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Oretan Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 4)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | PAO Toreka Machida (Week 4)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Plater Center Sendai (Week 4)
♢ Welstra “Blitz Arms” | Card shop SASAYA (Week 5)


▼Dark States

♢ Greedon | Kirin Cup 3v3 [Top 4]
♢ Greedon | treasure bank (Week 1)
♢ Greedon | TC Battleco Kawasaki Station (Week 1)
♢ Greedon | TSUTAYA Fuji Hachimancho (Week 2)
♢ Greedon | Yellow Submarine Chiba Game Shop (Week 3)
♢ Greedon | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 4)
♢ Greedon | TSUTAYA Tosa Road Store (Week 4_

♢ Kheios | Chiho Cup Deluxe [2nd place]
♢ Kheios | TC Batoroko Takadanobab (Week 4)
♢ Kheios | Card Paradise (Week 6)
♢ Kheios | TS Nakazima (Week 4)

♢ Chronojet | Bushiroad China League 2024 [Top 8]
♢ Chronojet | Card Box Arion Hamanogi (Week 3)
♢ Chronojet | Card Box Hiroshima store (Week 4)

♢ Drajeweled | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [Top 4]
♢ Drajeweled | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [Top 4]
♢ Drajeweled | Lux Nara Kashiwagi store (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | Card Lab AKIHABARA Gamers B1 (Week 3)
♢ Drajeweled | Card Lab AKIHABARA Gamers B1 (Week 4)
♢ Drajeweled | Card Box Arion Kaike+ (Week 4)
♢ Drajeweled | Full comp Sendaiki (Week 8)
♢ Drajeweled | Cardgym (Week 2)
♢ Drajeweled | Card shop@home. Miyazaki store (Week 4)
♢ Drajeweled | World King Nagasaki (Week 5)
♢ Drajeweled | TC Batoroko Takadanobaba (Week 6)

♢ Androld | Kirin Cup 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Androld | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Androld | VG Ultimate Cup 5 [Top 8]
♢ Androld | Amenity Dream Kyoto store (Week 1)
♢ Androld | Card Kingdom Chiba store (Week 1)
♢ Androld | Card Box Arion Kaike+ (Week 2)
♢ Androld | Yellow Submarine Magickers Fukuoka (Week 2)
♢ Androld | Card shop monofu (Week 2)
♢ Androld | trading card shop storage (Week 4)
♢ Androld | Card Kingdom Chiba (Week 4)
♢ Androld | TSUTAYA Fuji Hachimancho (Week 6)

♢ Androld | BOOKOFF Sapporo Minami 2-jo store (Week 2)
♢ Androld | World King Nagasaki (Week 3)
♢ Androld | TSUTAYA Noichi (Week 4)
♢ Androld | TCS storage (Week 5)
♢ Androld | TC Batoroko Yokohama Isezakicho (Week 7)


▼Stoicheia

♢ Magnolia | GIRAFULL Vanguard Festival [2nd place]
♢ Magnolia | Plays Anjo store (Week 1)
♢ Magnolia | TSUTAYA Okazaki Daijuji Store (Week 1)
♢ Magnolia | Hobby Station Shonan Fujisawa OPA (Week 2)
♢ Magnolia | BOOKOFF Tachikawa Station North Exit (Week 5)
♢ Magnolia | Hobby Station Minami Koshigaya (Week 5)
♢ Magnolia | Batoloco mini Obihiro WOW store (Week 6)

♢ Zorga | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [Top 4]

♢ Rorowa | TSUTAYA Naha Shintoshin (Week 4)
♢ Rorowa | Tsutaya Books Mobara (Week 4)
♢ Rorowa | TC Batoroko Kichijoji station square (Week 4)

♢ Lianorn | Road To Daivangasai Indonesia 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Lianorn | BOOK☆LIFE Higashikushira store (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | Tsutaya Bookstore Mobara Store (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | TSUTAYA ABENO (Week 2)
♢ Lianorn | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Machida (Week 5)
♢ Lianorn | GIRAFULL Namba (Week 8)
♢ Lianorn | Card Gym (Week 6)

♢ Mushiking | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Mushiking | Kirin Cup 3v3 [Top 4]

♢ Granfia | TC Batoroko Asahikawa Station (Week 2)

♢ Lascaria Veleno | Card Place Oita store (Week 1)
♢ Lascaria Veleno | Book Off Super Bazaar Sendai Izumifurunai (Week 1)
♢ Lascaria Veleno | Card Box Arion Kaike Store (Week 1)
♢ Lascaria Veleno | World King Nagasaki (Week 1)
♢ Lascaria Veleno | GIGA Musashi Urawa Card (Week 1)
♢ Lascaria Veleno | BIG MAGIC (Week 2)
♢ Lascaria Veleno | Hobby Station Sendai Station (Week 4)
♢ Lascaria Veleno | Card Shop Sasaya (Week 6)


▼Lyrical Monasterio

♢ Kairi | Bushiroad China League Chongqing [4th place]
♢ Kairi | Real Tomato Beppu store (Week 8)

♢ Luticia | TSUTAYA Wakasugi (Week 8)

♢ Fenelle | Chiho Cup Deluxe [2nd place]
♢ Fenelle | Card Branch Kanayama (Week 8)

♢ Charmout | Kirin Cup 2 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Charmout | Kirin Cup 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ Charmout | GIRAFULL Vanguard Festival [Top 8]
♢ Charmout | Furuichi Aeon Mall (Week 1)
♢ Charmout | Katsuki Bookstore Ohno Store (Week 1)
♢ Charmout | Card Kingdom Chiba (Week 4)
♢ Charmout | TSUTAYA West Gotanda (Week 4)
♢ Charmout | YS Chiba (Week 5)
♢ Charmout | Amenity Dream Kyoto (Week 5)
♢ Charmout | BIGMAGIC (Week 8)
♢ Charmout | BOOK☆LIFE (Week 6)
♢ Charmout | Book Life Kanoya (Week 8)

♢ Pacifica | Hobby Station Shonan Fujisawa OPA (Week 8)

♢ PRISM | GIRAFULL Vanguard Festival [1st place]
♢ PRISM | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ PRISM | Road to Bushiroad Card Game Festival [2nd place]

♢ PRISM | Kirin Cup 2 3v3 [2nd place]
♢ PRISM | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Tachikawa (Week 2)
♢ PRISM | Hobby Station Minami Koshigaya (Week 3)
♢ PRISM | Amenity Dream Kichijoji (Week 4)
♢ PRISM | Tsutaya Books Mobara (Week 6)
♢ PRISM | Lux Nara Kashiwagi Store (Week 6)

♢ Krysrain | 10th Iwamizawa VGCS [1st place]
♢ Krysrain | TSUTAYA Wakasugi (Week 3)
♢ Krysrain | GIRAFULL Kawara (Week 3)
♢ Krysrain | YS Hiroshima (Week 2)


▼Touken Ranbu

♢ Training Tools | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [3rd place] 


▼Monster Strike

 


▼Shaman King

♢ Yoh Asakura | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 6)


▼Record of Ragnarok

 

▼BanG Dream!

♢ MyGo!! | Kirin Cup  2 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ MyGo!! | Kirin Cup 3v3 [Top 4]
♢ MyGo!! | GIRAFULL Vanguard Festival [Top 8]
♢ MyGo!! | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [3rd place]
♢ MyGo!! | Puppy Yatomi (Week 3)
♢ MyGo!! | Card Branch Kanayama (Week 4)
♢ MyGo!! | Kotaro Honpo TSUTAYA  (Week 2)
♢ MyGo!! | TSUTAYA West Gotanda (Week 8)

♢ Morfonica | Kirin Cup  2 3v3 [3rd place]
♢ Morfonica | VG Ultimate Cup 6 [3rd place]
♢ Morfonica | MCS 3v3 Season 3 [Top 4]

♢ Morfonica | Full Comp Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 4)
♢ Morfonica | Full Comp Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 4)
♢ Morfonica | Trading Card Ace Shimodate (Week 4)



Many thanks to OuterOrange for the coverage!

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
2 Comments
Oldest
Newest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Grinlux

Is there no list of the week 2 Granfia? Thanks in advance 😀