D-BT13 STANDARD TOURNAMENT RESULTS

The lists and results listed below are pulled from local shop tournaments and regional championships happening in Japan. Consequently, the information presented below may not always accurately represent the state of the current metagame. However, feel free to use these lists as a frame of reference to kickstart or inspire your own Vanguard deck building process.

If there are results missing or winning deck lists you want to to add to the list, feel free to contact me by e-mail or on social media.

Twitter  –  Facebook –  E-mail

Last Updated : 11/24/2023 (Week 8)
Next :

JPN Format Tournament Results (09/29 – 02/09)
(Click on the nation to access links to deck lists)


▼Dragon Empire

♢ The End | TSUTAYA Shonandai store (Week 1)

♢ Bavsargra | TC Batoroko Toyama Station (Week 9)

♢ Jheva | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [3rd place]
♢ Jheva | Akihabara cherumoAKIBA (Week 1)
♢ Jheva | CK Syunan (Week 6)
♢ Jheva | Card Box Arion Hamanogi (Week 9)
♢ Jheva | TSUTAYA Naha Shintoshin (Week 10)
♢ Jheva | Cardon Akihabara Main Store (Week 1)
♢ Jheva | Amenity Kyoto (Week 6)

♢ Tamayura | Hobby Station Shonan Fujisawa OPA Store (Week 1)
♢ Tamayura | Johnny Game (Week 4)
♢ Tamayura | Dragon Star Ikebukuro (Week 10)
♢ Tamayura | CB Hiroshima (Week 8)

♢ Genma | WGP Deluxe Cup Malaysia [2nd place]
♢ Genma | Tokorozawa Labo (Week 4)
♢ Genma | Amenity Omiya (Week 6)

♢ Shojodoji | Chiba Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]

♢ Gandeeva | WGP Tokyo Season 2 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Gandeeva | TC Battleco Koyama Ekimae (Week 1)
♢ Gandeeva | PAO Toreka Chiba (Week 6)

♢ Vermillion | Chiba Game (Week 6)
♢ Vermillion | TSUTAYA Naha Shintoshin store (Week 1)
♢ Vermillion | Johnny Game (Week 8)

♢ Spinomarquis | TS Ryoke (Week 3)
♢ Spinomarquis | Johnny Game (Week 3)
♢ Spinomarquis | Hobby Store Sendai (Week 5)

♢ Shiranui | Bushiroad China League Nanjing 2023 [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | Nationals Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Shiranui | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [2nd place]
♢ Shiranui | Bushiroad China League Nanjing 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Shiranui | WGP Deluxe Season 4 Taipei 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Shiranui | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [4th place]
♢ Shiranui | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [4th place]
♢ Shiranui | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [4th place]
♢ Shiranui | CK Syounan (Week 7)
♢ Shiranui | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 7)
♢ Shiranui | FC Sendai (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Amenity Kyoto (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Chiba Game (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Batoloco Toyoma (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Hobby Station Minami Koshigaya (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Hobby Station Sendai Station (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | TC Batoroko Kichijoji station square (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Amenity Dream Kyoto (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | TSUTAYA Fuji Hachimancho (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Okayama Labo (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | TC Batoroko Shibuya Center Gai (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | Yellow Submarine Chiba Game Shop (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | Amenity Dream Kyoto (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | GIGA Musashi Urawa Card (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | Oretan Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | TSUTAYA Fukui Takayanagi (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | Card Gym (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | Card Kingdom Kawaguchi Station (Week 10)
♢ Shiranui | Card Branch Kanayama (Week 10)
♢ Shiranui | Card Lab Tokorozawa (Week 10)
♢ Shiranui | Plays Nishiosya (Week 10)
♢ Shiranui | TSUTAYA Naha Shintoshin (Week 7)
♢ Shiranui | Hobby Station Sendai Station (Week 7)
♢ Shiranui | Papy Yatomi (Week 7)
♢ Shiranui | Hobby Station Minami Koshigaya (Week 7)
♢ Shiranui | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Tachikawa (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Omiya store (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Card shop SASAYA (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | Trading card shop storage (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | BOOKOFF Sapporo Minami 2-jo store (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | TSUTAYA Noichi (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | TC Batoroko Takadanobaba (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | TSUTAYA Hirakata Bell Parle (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | GIRAFULL NAMBA (Week 8)
♢ Shiranui | BOOKOFF Tachikawa Station North Exit (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | Batoloco mini Obihiro WOW store (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | TSUTAYA West Gotanda (Week 9)
♢ Shiranui | Card Kingdom Syounan (Week 9)


▼Keter Sanctuary

♢ Hexaorb | TSUTAYA Card Stadium (Week 6)

♢ PBO | Kirin Cup [4th place]
♢ PBO | Batoloco WoW (Week 1)

♢ Youthberk | WGP Deluxe Cup Malaysia [1st place]
♢ Youthberk | WGP Season 4 Korea 2023 [1st place]
♢ Youthberk | Hiroshima Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Youthberk | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [1st place]
♢ Youthberk | WGP Deluxe Season 4 China 2023 [1st place]
♢ Youthberk | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [1st place]
♢ Youthberk | Niigata Deluxe Cup 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Youthberk | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [2nd place]
♢ Youthberk | WGP Deluxe Cup Malaysia [2nd place]
♢ Youthberk | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [2nd place]
♢ Youthberk | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [2nd place]
♢ Youthberk | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [2nd place]
♢ Youthberk | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [3rd place]
♢ Youthberk | Malaysia Deluxe Cup 2023 [3rd place]
♢ Youthberk | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [4th place]
♢ Youthberk | Card Lab Fukuoka Tenjin Store (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | TSUTAYA BOOKGARAGE Fukuoka Shimen (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | Yellow Submarine Magickers Fukuoka store (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | Card Shop Sasaya (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | Hobby Station Minami Koshigaya (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | Hobby Store Sendai (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | Card Kingdom Chiba (Week 2)
♢ Youthberk | Batoloco Tsuda (Week 2)
♢ Youthberk | TSUTAYA Machida Toreca (Week 2)
♢ Youthberk | TTZONE (Week 3)
♢ Youthberk | Amenity Dream (Week 4)
♢ Youthberk | CB Hiroshima (Week 4)
♢ Youthberk | TSUTAYA Hikuma (Week 4)
♢ Youthberk | Preyz nishio (Week 4)
♢ Youthberk | TC Batoroko Shibuya Center Gai (Week 5)
♢ Youthberk | Card Branch Kanayama (Week 5)
♢ Youthberk | CK Chiba (Week 6)
♢ Youthberk | Card shop@home. Miyazaki store (Week 6)
♢ Youthberk | Real Tomato Beppu store (Week 6)
♢ Youthberk | Papy Yatomi (Week 6)
♢ Youthberk | CB Hiroshima (Week 6)
♢ Youthberk | TC Batoroko Yokohama Isezakicho (Week 8)
♢ Youthberk | World King Nagasaki (Week 8)
♢ Youthberk | WGP Deluxe Cup Shanghai [2nd place]
♢ Youthberk | TSUTAYA Hujiwara (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | GIGA Itsukaichi store (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | Batolocobaba (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | TC Batoroko Kichijoji station square (Week 1)
♢ Youthberk | Play Nishio (Week 2)
♢ Youthberk | Akihabara Celmo (Week 2)
♢ Youthberk | TSUTAYA Kashima (Week 2)
♢ Youthberk | TC Battlecosatellite Kanazawa (Week 2)
♢ Youthberk | Batoloco Odori (Week 2)
♢ Youthberk | Batoloco Kawasaki (Week 2)
♢ Youthberk | TSUTAYA Kashima Minami (Week 3)
♢ Youthberk | CB Hiroshima (Week 3)
♢ Youthberk | TCGshop193 Meieki Taiko store (Week 3)
♢ Youthberk | Batolocowow (Week 3)
♢ Youthberk | Amenity Dream Omiya (Week 3)
♢ Youthberk | Yellow Submarine Magickers Fukuoka (Week 6)
♢ Youthberk | TSUTAYA Fussa (Week 6)
♢ Youthberk | NAKAZATO toreka (Week 7)
♢ Youthberk | TSUTAYA Nakazato (Week 9)
♢ Youthberk | TSUTAYA Noichi (Week 10)

♢ Minerva | WGP Deluxe Cup Shanghai [2nd place]
♢ Minerva | WGP Jakarta Season 4 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Minerva | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [4th place]
♢ Minerva | Puppy Yatomi store (Week 1)
♢ Minerva | PAO Card Tati (Week 1)

♢ Ezel | Chiba Deluxe Cup 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Ezel | Kirin Cup [3rd place]

♢ Bastion Accord | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [1st place]
♢ Bastion Accord | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [1st place]
♢ Bastion Accord | Trail VGCS 6 [2nd place]
♢ Bastion Accord | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [2nd place]

♢ Bastion Accord | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 [3rd place]
♢ Bastion Accord | Hobby Store Omiya (Week 1)
♢ Bastion Accord | TSUTAYA Nishigo (Week 1)
♢ Bastion Accord | Planet Saijyou (Week 6)

♢ Yotsuba Nakano | Batolco tsuda (Week 4)

♢ Luard | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 [2nd place]
♢ Luard | Malaysia Deluxe Cup 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Luard | Nationals Deluxe Cup 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Luard | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [3rd place]
♢ Luard | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [3rd place]
♢ Luard | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [4th place]
♢ Luard | Carpara Sakuragi (Week 7)
♢ Luard | Card Place (Oita location) (Week 8)
♢ Luard | Card Lab AKIHABARA Gamers B1 (Week 8)
♢ Luard | Hobby Station Sendai Station (Week 8)
♢ Luard | TSUTAYA West Gotanda (Week 8)
♢ Luard | Hobby Station Minami Koshigaya (Week 9)
♢ Luard | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 9)
♢ Luard | Trading Card Shop Johnny Aoyama (Week 9)
♢ Luard | Trading Card Ace Katsuta Higashi Ishikawa (Week 9)
♢ Luard | TC Batoroko Kichijoji station square (Week 10)
♢ Luard | GIGA Musashi Urawa Card (Week 7)

♢ Luard | Planet Saijyo (Week 8)
♢ Luard | Preyz Anjo (Week 9)
♢ Luard | Okayama Labo (Week 10)
♢ Luard | TSUTAYA Abeno (Week 10)


▼Brandt Gate

♢ Seraph Snow | WGP Deluxe Cup Malaysia [1st place]
♢ Seraph Snow | WGP Season 4 Korea 2023 [Top 4]
♢ Seraph Snow | Yellow Submarine Chiba Game (Week 5)
♢ Seraph Snow | Chiba Game (Week 4)

♢ Orfist | Niigata Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Orfist | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [4th place]
♢ Orfist | Card Lab Okayama West Exit Store (Week 1)
♢ Orfist | Hobby Station Kawasaki Store (Week 1)
♢ Orfist | Card Kingdom Kawaguchi (Week 4)
♢ Orfist | Lux Nara Kashiwagi store (Week 6)
♢ Orfist | TC Battlecosatellite Kanazawa Korinbo (Week 1)
♢ Orfist | Card Strike (Week 4)

♢ Eva | Card Gym Shakujii Koen Station Store (Week 1)
♢ Eva | Book OFF Tachikawa (Week 6)

♢ Welstra | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 5)

♢ Messiah | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [3rd place]
♢ Messiah | Hiroshima Deluxe Cup 2023 [4th place]
♢ Messiah | TSUTAYA Naha Shintoshin (Week 5)
♢ Messiah | Cardbox Kaike (Week 6)
♢ Messiah | Card shop@home. Miyazaki store (Week 9)
♢ Messiah | TC Battleco Toyama (Week 2)
♢ Messiah | TC Battleco Toyama (Week 3)
♢ Messiah | TCG Shop Storage (Week 6)
♢ Messiah | Trading card shop storage (Week 9)

♢ Avantgarda | BOOKS Nagashima (Week 1)
♢ Avantgarda | Bookoff Saitama Moroyama store (Week 1)
♢ Avantgarda | Shop Fight
♢ Avantgarda | Card Box Arion Kaike+ (Week 8)

♢ Dianos | Hiroshima Deluxe Cup 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Dianos | Yellow Submarine Hiroshima store (Week 1)
♢ Dianos | Card Brunch (Week 1)
♢ Dianos | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 2)
♢ Dianos | Hobby Store Bokkemon (Week 8)
♢ Dianos | Lux Nara Kashiwagi Store (Week 10)


▼Dark States

♢ Greedon | Amenity Dream Kyoto store (Week 1)
♢ Greedon | HBST Kawasaki (Week 3)
♢ Greedon | Hobby Store Bokkemon (Week 6)
♢ Greedon | PAO Toreka Chiba (Week 7)
♢ Greedon | Batoloco Kanazawa (Week 3)

♢ Kheios | WGP Tokyo Season 2 2023 [2nd place]

♢ Chronojet | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [1st place]
♢ Chronojet | Full Comp Fukuoka (Week 1)
♢ Chronojet | G-PROJECT Kurosaki Main Store (Week 5)
♢ Chronojet | Amenity Dream (Kichijoji location) (Week 8)
♢ Chronojet | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 8)
♢ Chronojet | Hobby Station Shonan Fujisawa OPA (Week 10)

♢ Chronojet | YS Chiba Game (Week 2)
♢ Chronojet | Cardlab Tokorozawa (Week 6)
♢ Chronojet | Card Box Arion Hamanogi (Week 7)

♢ Drajeweled | WGP Deluxe Cup Shanghai [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Deluxe Cup Shanghai [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | Hiroshima Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Deluxe Season 4 China 2023 [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | Fukuoka Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [2nd place]

♢ Drajeweled | Chiba Deluxe Cup 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Drajeweled | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [2nd place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Tokyo Season 2 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [4th place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [4th place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [4th place]
♢ Drajeweled | Malaysia Deluxe Cup 2023 [4th place]

♢ Drajeweled | Plays Anjo store (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | TSUTAYA Izumo store (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | Carpara Sakuragi store (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | Amenity Dream Kyoto store (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | Card Kingdom Chiba store (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | World King Nagasaki (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | Giga Musasi (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | TCGshop193 Meieki (Week 2)
♢ Drajeweled | TC Battleco Sapporo Tanukikoji (Week 2)
♢ Drajeweled | TCGshop193 Meieki Taiko (Week 3)
♢ Drajeweled | Kids Walker (Week 3)
♢ Drajeweled | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 4)
♢ Drajeweled | Hobby Store Bokkemon (Week 5)
♢ Drajeweled | Tsutaya Books Mobara (Week 5)
♢ Drajeweled | Cardgym (Week 5)
♢ Drajeweled | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Machida store (Week 6)
♢ Drajeweled | Batoloco Yokohama (Week 6)
♢ Drajeweled | TSUTAYA Nishiwaki (Week 6)
♢ Drajeweled | HBST Fujisawa (Week 6)
♢ Drajeweled | TSUTAYA Seiyu Machida trading card (Week 6)
♢ Drajeweled | Dragon Star Ikebukuro (Week 6)
♢ Drajeweled | Card shop SASAYA (Week 9)
♢ Drajeweled | G-PROJECT Kurosaki Main Store (Week 9)
♢ Drajeweled | Carpara Sakuragi (Week 9)
♢ Drajeweled | Card shop Saisai Kagoshima store (Week 10)
♢ Drajeweled | Card Box Arion Kaike+ (Week 10)
♢ Drajeweled | Card Shop Monofu (Week 10)
♢ Drajeweled | Card Gym (Week 10)
♢ Drajeweled | 6th Kadobo VGCS 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Drajeweled | WGP Deluxe Cup Shanghai [2nd place]
♢ Drajeweled | Trail VGCS 6 [3rd place]
♢ Drajeweled | TSUTAYA Tosa Road (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | TSUTAYA Kashima Minami (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | TC Battleco Shibuya Center Gai (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | VIA Amagasaki (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | Card Kingdom Syunan (Week 1)
♢ Drajeweled | Batoloco Kanazawa (Week 2)
♢ Drajeweled | Batoloco Ashikawa (Week 2)
♢ Drajeweled | Kusazo BOOKS Kakamigahara store (Week 3)
♢ Drajeweled | Oretan Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 8)
♢ Drajeweled | Trechan Event Department (Week 9)
♢ Drajeweled | TS Ryoke (Week 9)

♢ Ominagruzio | Batoloco Odori (Week 1)
♢ Ominagruzio | TC Battleco Kichijoji Station (Week 1)
♢ Ominagruzio | Batoloco Kanazawa (Week 5)


▼Stoicheia

♢ Magnolia | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [3rd place]
♢ Magnolia | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 6)
♢ Magnolia | Preyz Anjo (Week 4)

♢ Zorga | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [4th place]
♢ Zorga | WGP Season 4 Korea 2023 [Top 8]
♢ Zorga | TSUTAYA Tosa Road Store (Week 4)
♢ Zorga | Cardbox Hamanok (Week 5)
♢ Zorga | Yellow Submarine Magickers Fukuoka (Week 5)
♢ Zorga | TSUTAYA Tosa Road Store (Week 5)

♢ Grave = Zorga | TSUTAYA Nishigo (Week 6)

♢ Lianorn | WGP Deluxe Cup Shanghai [1st place]
♢ Lianorn | WGP Deluxe Cup Malaysia [1st place]
♢ Lianorn | Chiba Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Lianorn | Kirin Cup [1st place]
♢ Lianorn | WGP Deluxe Season 4 China 2023 [1st place]
♢ Lianorn | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [1st place]

♢ Lianorn | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [1st place]
♢ Lianorn | WGP Deluxe Season 4 Taipei 2023 [1st place]
♢ Lianorn | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [2nd place]
♢ Lianorn | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [2nd place]
♢ Lianorn | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [2nd place]
♢ Lianorn | Bushiroad China League Nanjing 2023 [3rd place]

♢ Lianorn | Niigata Deluxe Cup 2023 [4th place]
♢ Lianorn | Card Lab Takasaki store (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | Card Box Arion Kaike Store (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | Card Brunch Kanayama store (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | TCGshop193 Meieki Taiko (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | TTZONE (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | TC Battlecosatellite Kanazawa (Week 3)
♢ Lianorn | Card Kingdom Mizonokuchi (Week 3)
♢ Lianorn | Hobby Station Shonan Fujisawa OPA (Week 4)
♢ Lianorn | Musasi Card (Week 4)
♢ Lianorn | GIGA Musashi Urawa Card (Week 5)
♢ Lianorn | CK Mizonokuchi (Week 5)
♢ Lianorn | TC Batoroko Kawasaki station square (Week 8)
♢ Lianorn | Carpara Sakuragi (Week 8)
♢ Lianorn | WGP Season 4 Korea 2023 [Top 8]
♢ Lianorn | PAO Toreka Chiba (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | Batoloco Kazawa (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | Card Lab AKIHABARA Gamers (Week 1)
♢ Lianorn | BOOK LIFE (Week 2)
♢ Lianorn | Full Comp Fukuoka Tenjin (Week 3)
♢ Lianorn | Batoloco Kanazawa (Week 4)
♢ Lianorn | Card shop Ryusei PAO Chiba Chuo store (Week 5)
♢ Lianorn | TC Batoroko Shibuya Center Gai (Week 6)
♢ Lianorn | Batoloco mini Obihiro WOW store (Week 6)
♢ Lianorn | Batoloco Shizu (Week 7)
♢ Lianorn | Hobby Station Sendai Station (Week 9)
♢ Lianorn | BOOK LIFE Kanoya (Week 10)

♢ Mushiking | WGP Deluxe Cup Malaysia [2nd place]
♢ Mushiking | WGP Jakarta Season 4 2023 [3rd place]
♢ Mushiking | Batoloco Kawasaki (Week 4)
♢ Mushiking | Cardgym (Week 7)
♢ Mushiking | TSUTAYA Hikuma (Week 1)
♢ Mushiking | Cardbox Hiroshima (Week 4)


▼Lyrical Monasterio

♢ Kairi | HS Bokkemon (Week 4)
♢ Kairi | Higasisikawa (Week 4)
♢ Kairi | Batoloco mini Obihiro WOW store (Week 4)

♢ Clarissa | Dragon Star Ikebukuro (Week 4)

♢ Loronerol | Trading Card Station (Week 1)
♢ Loronerol | Dragon Star Nihonbashi 2nd store (Week 6)

♢ Wilista | Card Brunch Kanayama store (Week 1)
♢ Wilista | Card Paradise (Week 5)
♢ Wilista | TSUTAYA Tosa Road Store (Week 8)
♢ Wilista | TSUTAYA Kashima Minami Store (Week 9)

♢ Mediell | CK Chiba (Week 4)

♢ Fortia | WGP Deluxe Season 4 Taipei 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Fortia | Hobby Store Omiya (Week 4)
♢ Fortia | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Tachikawa (Week 4)
♢ Fortia | CK Chiba (Week 5)

♢ Herminia | Hiroshima Deluxe Cup 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Herminia | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [4th place]
♢ Herminia | Full Comp Sendai (Week 4)
♢ Herminia | TSUTAYA Naha Shintoshin (Week 4)
♢ Herminia | Torechan Event (Week 4)

♢ Kyouka | Card Box Arion Hamanogi (Week 8)

♢ Siana | Bushiroad China League Nanjing 2023 [4th place]
♢ Siana | Kotaro Honpo TSUTAYA (Week 4)
♢ Siana | World King Nagasaki (Week 5)
♢ Siana | TC Batoroko Asahikawa Station (Week 8)
♢ Siana | 6th Kadobo VGCS 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Siana | TSUTAYA Hujiwara (Week 3)
♢ Siana | BOOKOFF Sapporo Minami 2-jo store (Week 6)
♢ Siana | Dragon Star Ikebukuro (Week 8)

♢ Charmout | Hiroshima Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Charmout | WGP Deluxe Season 4 China 2023 [4th place]
♢ Charmout | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica (Week 3)
♢ Charmout | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Machida store (Week 4)
♢ Charmout | Takasaki Labo (Week 4)
♢ Charmout | G-PROJECT Kurosaki Main Store (Week 4)
♢ Charmout | Papy Yatomi (Week 4)
♢ Charmout | Card shop Saisai Kagoshima store (Week 5)
♢ Charmout | Card Kingdom Kawaguchi Station (Week 5)
♢ Charmout | Johnny Game (Week 5)
♢ Charmout | Preyz Anjo (Week 5)
♢ Charmout | G-PROJECT Kurosaki Main Store (Week 6)
♢ Charmout | Carpara Sakuragi (Week 6)
♢ Charmout | TS Nakazima (Week 7) 
♢ Charmout | Card Kingdom Kawaguchi (Week 8)
♢ Charmout | TSUTAYA Hikima Store (Week 8)
♢ Charmout | TC Batoroko Takadanobaba (Week 9)
♢ Charmout | CK Kawaguchi (Week 3)
♢ Charmout | Yellow Submarine Magickers Fukuoka (Week 4)
♢ Charmout | BOOK☆LIFE (Week 5)
♢ Charmout | CK Syunan (Week 5)
♢ Charmout | VIA Amagasaki (Week 5)
♢ Charmout | Tsutaya Books Mobara (Week 6)
♢ Charmout | CB Hiroshima (Week 7)
♢ Charmout | TSUTAYA Kashima Minami (Week 8)

♢ Fennell | Planet Saijyou (Week 4)
♢ Fennell | Batoloco mini Obihiro WOW store (Week 5)
♢ Fennell | TSUTAYA Seiyu Machida trading card (Week 8)
♢ Fennell | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Tachikawa (Week 8)
♢ Fennell | Real Tomato Beppu store (Week 9)
♢ Fennell | TS Ryuoke (Week 5)
♢ Fennell | FC Sendai (Week 8)

♢ Pacifica | Preyz Anjo (Week 3)
♢ Pacifica | Card shop@home. Miyazaki store (Week 5)
♢ Pacifica | TSUTAYA Noichi (Week 6)

♢ Labrador | Malaysia Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Labrador | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [2nd place]

Labrador | Cardbox Hamanok (Week 4)
Labrador | World Kiong Nagasaki (Week 4)
Labrador | Cardbox Kaike (Week 4)
Labrador | TCGnk (Week 4)
Labrador | TCG Mobara (Week 4)
Labrador | TSUTAYA Machida (Week 4)
Labrador | Planet Saijyou (Week 5)
Labrador | TCGnk (Week 5)
Labrador | GIRAFULL Kawara (Week 5)
Labrador | Card Shop Sasaya (Week 6)
Labrador | Cardbox Hamanok (Week 6)
Labrador | Trading Card Ace Katsuta Higashi Ishikawa (Week 6)
Labrador | TC Batoroko Kichijoji station (potato quality) (Week 6)
Labrador | Takasaki Labo (Week 8)
Labrador | Card shop@home. Miyazaki store (Week 8)
♢ Labrador | Amenity Dream (Kichijoji location) (Week 9)
Labrador | Tsutaya Books Mobara (Week 9)
Labrador | TCG Shop Storage (Week 4)
Labrador | TC Batoroko Kawasaki station square (Week 9)


▼Touken Ranbu

Mikazuki Munechika | Chiba Deluxe Cup 2023 [2nd place]
Mikazuki Munechika | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [1st place]
♢ Mikazuki Munechika | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [3rd place]
Mikazuki Munechika | Batoloco Ashikawa (Week 1)
Mikazuki Munechika | Puppy Yatomi (Week 5)
Mikazuki Munechika | Card Place Oita (Week 6)
Mikazuki Munechika | Card Place (Oita location) (Week 9)
Mikazuki Munechika | WGP Season 4 Korea 2023 [3rd place]
Mikazuki Munechika | Mkoshigaya (Week 3)
Mikazuki Munechika | Card Strike (Week 6)

♢ Kashuu Kiyomitsu | BookOFF TCGcard (Week 4)

♢ Training Tools | 4th ultimate championship OSAKA [1st place]
♢ Training Tools | WGP Tokyo Season 2 2023 [1st place]
♢ Training Tools | WGP Tokyo Season 2 2023 [1st place]
♢ Training Tools | Kirin Cup [2nd place]
♢ Training Tools | Nationals Deluxe Cup 2023 [4th place]
♢ Training Tools | Johnny Game (Week 5)
♢ Training Tools | GIRAFULL Kawara (Week 8)

Hachisuka Kotetsu | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Tachikawa (Week 9)


▼Monster Strike

♢ Ebisu | Amenity Omiya (Week 1)


▼Shaman King


▼Record of Ragnarok

 

▼BanG Dream!

♢ Mashiro Kurata | WGP Jakarta Season 4 2023 [1st place]
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Fukuoka Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Mashiro Kurata | WGP Tokyo Season 2 2023 [1st place]
♢ Mashiro Kurata | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [2nd place]

♢ Mashiro Kurata | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [3rd place]
♢ Mashiro Kurata | CK Kawaguchi (Week 1)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Batoloco Tsuda (Week 1)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Card Kingdom Kawaguchi Station (Week 2)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | CK Chiba (Week 3)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Hobby Store Omiya (Week 3)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Mkoshigaya (Week 4)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Batoloco Toyoma (Week 4)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Batoloco Kawasaki (Week 5)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Hobby Station Minami Koshigaya (Week 5)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Full Comp Sendai (Week 1)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Cardbox Hiroshima (Week 2)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | JTC (Week 3)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Full Comp Tenjin (Week 4)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Nakazato TSUTAYA (Week 5)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Card Brunch (Week 6)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Full Comp Sendai (Week 6)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Tachikawa (Week 6)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Lux Nara Kashiwagi Store (Week 8)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | TSUTAYA Abeno (Week 8)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Omiya store (Week 9)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Hobby Station Omiya (Week 9)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | Yellow Submarine Magickers Fukuoka (Week 9)
♢ Mashiro Kurata | GIRAFULL NAMBA (Week 10)

♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Chiba Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Tokyo Season 2 2023 [1st place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Fukuoka Deluxe Cup 2023 [1st place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Trail VGCS 6 [1st place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [1st place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [1st place]

♢ Tomori Takamatsu | 4th ultimate championship -in OSAKA- [2nd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Season 4 Korea 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Hiroshima Deluxe Cup 2023 [2nd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [2nd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [2nd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block B [2nd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Niigata Deluxe Cup 2023 [3rd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block A [3rd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Deluxe Nagoya 2023 S2 Block B [3rd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Osaka Season 2 2023 Block A [3rd place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Nationals Deluxe Cup 2023 [3rd place]

♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Real Tomato Beppu store (Week 1)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Book Off Maebashi Lyrica Store (Week 1)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Trading Card Ace Katsuta Higashi Ishikawa (Week 1)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Batoloco Kawasaki (Week 2)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Johnny Game (Week 2)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Batolocobaba (Week 2)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | World King Nagasaki (Week 2)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Amenity Kyoto (Week 4)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Card Place Oita (Week 4)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | TSUTAYA Noichi (Week 4)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Card Branch Kanayama (Week 4)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Batoroko Takadanobaba (Week 4)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Card Paradise (Week 4)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Card shop@home. Miyazaki store (Week 4)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Card Shop Monofu (Week 5)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | TSUTAYA Wakasugi (Week 5)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Hobby Station Omiya (Week 6)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | GIGA Musashi Urawa Card (Week 6)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | TSUTAYA Hikuma (Week 6)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Okayama Labo (Week 6)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Card Kingdom Kawaguchi (Week 7)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | TC Batoloco4282 (Week 8)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | G-PROJECT Kurosaki Main Store (Week 8)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Trading Card Ace Katsuta Higashi Ishikawa (Week 8)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | GIGA Musashi Urawa Card (Week 8)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Card Lab AKIHABARA Gamers B1 (Week 9)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | TSUTAYA Fuji Hachimancho (Week 10)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Carpara Sakuragi (Week 10)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | 6th Kadobo VGCS 3v3 [1st place]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Season 4 Korea 2023 [Top 4]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | WGP Season 4 Korea 2023 [Top 8]
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | TSUTAYA Fussa (Week 1)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | TSUTAYA Hujiwara (Week 1)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Batoloco Wow (Week 2)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Batoloco Oyama (Week 2)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | GIGA Itsukaichi store (Week 3)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | TC Batoroko Shibuya Center Gai (Week 7)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Batoloco Tsuda (Week 7)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Amenity Dream Omiya (Week 8)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Book Life Kanoya (Week 8)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Card shop Ryuusei PAO Machida store (Week 9)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Kotaro main office TSUTAYA Ube store (Week 9)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | TC Batoroko Asahikawa Station (Week 9)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | PAO Toreka Chiba (Week 9)
♢ Tomori Takamatsu | Yellow Submarine Hiroshima (Week 10)

 

 

 

 


Subscribe
Notify of
guest
5 Comments
Oldest
Newest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Izu

The “Rorowa” list under week 1 is a Lianorn list (with Rorowa 0-2 ride line)

nik

Mikazuki Munechika | Vanguard 4th Ultimate Championship [1st place] is a lia list

Ayane

Herminia | TC Batoroko Asahikawa Station (Week 8) is a siana list

Shawn

There’s a Clarissa list, but no link? 🙁

Orchal

Nobody use the new contruction rule? (50cards+ ride line?)